Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davis Park 5:30p 6:30p  >GIRLS 8U> Tiger Sharks Practice    RA 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Black Practice    RA 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Blue Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks Grey Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks White Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Black Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Blue Practice    RA 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davis Park 5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami White Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami Grey Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami Blue Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Blue Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue White Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Grey Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Black Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Black   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Grey   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks White   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Blue   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Black   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Grey   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks White   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Blue   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Black Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Grey Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Blue Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws White Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Blue Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks White Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Grey Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Black Practice    RA 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davis Park 5:30p 6:30p  >GIRLS 8U> Tiger Sharks Practice    RA 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Blue Practice    RA 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Black Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks White Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks Grey Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Blue Practice    RA 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Black Practice    RA 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Davis Park 5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami Blue Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami Grey Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:00p  >BOYS 8U> Tsunami White Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Black Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Grey Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue White Practice    RA 
5:00p 6:15p  >BOYS 10U> Rogue Blue Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Black   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Grey   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks White   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Blue   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Black   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Grey   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks White   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Practice Mavericks Blue   RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Black Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Grey Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws White Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 12U> Jaws Blue Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Black Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Grey Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks White Practice    RA 
6:30p 8:00p  >BOYS 14U> Mavericks Blue Practice    RA 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Johns, Bartram Trail HS 1:00p 2:00p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks Grey Game Panthers Gold Field 3A  RA 
2:15p 3:15p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Black Game Surge Lax Lime Field 1  RA 
3:15p 4:15p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Blue Game Duval Lax Field 3B  RA 
3:30p 4:30p  >GIRLS 12U> Sand Sharks White Game Grizzlies Field 2  RA 
3:30p 4:30p  >GIRLS 14U> Hammerheads Blue Game Surge Lax Black Field 1  RA 
4:15p 5:15p  >GIRLS 10U> Makos Black Game Grizzlies Field 3A  RA